Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 October 2020

PositionHolder NameHolding% IC
1CAP HOLDINGS PTY LTD 55,269,5014.98%
2CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED46,453,6114.19%
3KITARA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD 30,000,0002.70%
4MR CRAIG NASH24,713,4712.23%
5VERMAR PTY LTD 20,902,2601.88%
6MR TYSON SCHOLZ19,995,9691.80%
7MR JORDAN ANTHONY BALO19,536,7951.76%
8AUSTRALIAN LEISURE EQUITY PTY LTD13,302,9731.20%
9LIGHTSTORM PTY LTD 10,731,7070.97%
10MR JAMES GRANT ROSS10,407,0040.94%
11SISU INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD10,000,0000.90%
11CAP HOLDINGS PTY LTD10,000,0000.90%
12BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD BARCLAYS9,965,0360.90%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD9,680,8750.87%
14MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED9,563,6780.86%
15MR LUKE CALEB MUIR8,500,0000.77%
16MR ARTHUR IOANNOU & MS OLIVIA KEENE7,812,8800.70%
17MRS BIANCA NASH7,497,3840.68%
18MR AARON JOHN POLITES7,227,7440.65%
19MRS BIANCA LEIGH NASH6,766,5070.61%
20MR VIVEK HANDA6,685,3190.60%
TOTALS345,012,71431.11%
Total Issued Capital1,109,129,607100.00%