Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 December 2020

PositionHolder NameHolding% IC
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED67,652,0345.13%
2MR PATRICK VOLPE62,974,1024.78%
3MR TYSON SCHOLZ30,000,0002.28%
3KITARA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD30,000,0002.28%
4MR CRAIG NASH24,175,1781.83%
5MR JORDAN ANTHONY BALO19,536,7951.48%
6AUSTRALIAN LEISURE EQUITY PTY LTD15,785,7951.20%
7SISU INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD15,000,0001.14%
8MR MICHAEL SCHLOMAN14,060,0001.07%
9MR PATRICK HOLYWELL13,000,0000.94%
9MR ROSS BERNARD MORRIS & MRS SIMONE CHRISTINE MORRIS 13,000,0000.99%
10MS PAMELA JOY BATES12,000,0000.91%
11COMSEC NOMINEES PTY LIMITED11,934,8490.91%
12LIGHTSTORM PTY LTD10,731,7070.81%
13MR AARON JOHN POLITES10,278,7500.78%
14RIMOYNE PTY LTD10,000,0000.76%
15BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LIMITED BARCLAYS9,965,0360.70%
16MR JOHN STEVEN POLITES9,232,6380.70%
17MR LUKE CALEB MUIR8,500,0000.64%
18THIRD PARTY NOMINEES PTY LTD6,685,3190.51%
19MR VIVEK HANDA6,685,3190.51%
20XCEL CAPITAL PTY LTD6,500,0000.49%